RF Over Fiber Modules - Page 4

57 RF Over Fiber Modules from 2 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturers: RFOptic, HUBER+SUHNER
Description:10 MHZ to 18 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Frequency Range:
10 MHZ to 18 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1200 to 1650 nm
RF Gain:
-30 dB
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Description:1 MHz to 3 GHz, Optical Fiber Transmitter
Type:
Transmitter
Channels:
1 Channels
Frequency Range:
1 MHz to 3 GHz
RF Gain:
6 to 14 dB
Supply Voltage:
11 to 16 V
RF Connector:
QMA, SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Description:0.5 MHz to 6 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Frequency Range:
0.5 MHz to 6 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1310 to 1550 nm
RF Gain:
7 to 37 dB
Supply Voltage:
5 to 12 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Description:1 MHz to 3 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Channels:
6 Channels
Frequency Range:
1 MHz to 3 GHz
RF Gain:
6 to 14 dB
Supply Voltage:
11 to 16 V
RF Connector:
QMA, SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
Q-ODC 12
more info
Description:10 MHZ to 18 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Frequency Range:
10 MHZ to 18 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1200 to 1650 nm
RF Gain:
-30 dB
Supply Voltage:
5 V
RF Connector:
N Type
more info
Description:1 MHz to 3 GHz, Optical Fiber Transmitter
Type:
Transmitter
Channels:
1 Channels
Frequency Range:
1 MHz to 3 GHz
RF Gain:
6 to 14 dB
Supply Voltage:
11 to 16 V
RF Connector:
QMA, SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
Q-ODC 12
more info
Description:10 MHz to 8 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Frequency Range:
10 MHz to 8 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1200 to 1650 nm
RF Gain:
-30 dB
Supply Voltage:
5 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Description:1 MHz to 3 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Channels:
1 Channels
Frequency Range:
1 MHz to 3 GHz
RF Gain:
6 to 14 dB
Supply Voltage:
11 to 16 V
RF Connector:
QMA, SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
Q-ODC 12
more info
Description:0.5 MHz to 3 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Frequency Range:
0.5 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1310 to 1550 nm
RF Gain:
5 to 34 dB
RF Connector:
SMA, BNC
more info
Description:1 MHz to 3 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Channels:
3 Channels
Frequency Range:
1 MHz to 3 GHz
RF Gain:
6 to 14 dB
Supply Voltage:
11 to 16 V
RF Connector:
QMA, SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
Q-ODC 12
more info

FiltersReset All

Type

Package Type

Frequency Range (MHz)

Apply

Fiber Optic Connectors

Gender

Optical Output Power (dBm)

Apply