RF Over Fiber Modules - Page 4

124 RF Over Fiber Modules from 11 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Package Type: Module
  • Type: Transmitter
Description:30 - 6000 MHz, Optimized for 0 dB RF link gain, 1570 nm DFB laser diode, 50 Ohm SMA RF connector, SC/APC pigtailed optical connector, Single mode Fiber optic transmitter
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
30 MHz to 6 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1570 nm
RF Gain:
-1 to 2 dB
Supply Voltage:
5 to 5.25 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
SC/APC
more info
Description:3.5 GHz RF Analog Fiber Optic Transmitter
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
1 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1310 to 1550 nm
Supply Voltage:
8 to 24 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC, SC/APC, AVIM APC
more info
Description:Top Level, OZ600, Tx , DFB1530, SMA SC-APC, SM
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
20 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1530 nm
RF Gain:
-2 to 2 dB
Supply Voltage:
8 to 32 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
SC/APC
more info
Description:300 MHz to 6 GHz, Optical Fiber Transmitter
Type:
Transmitter
Channels:
1 Channels
Frequency Range:
300 MHz to 6 GHz
RF Gain:
26 to 34 dB
Supply Voltage:
12 V
RF Connector:
QMA, SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
Q-ODC 12
more info
Description:6GHz Tx Module ,SMA, CWDM1590, SC-APC, SM
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
20 MHz to 6 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1590 nm
RF Gain:
-2 to 2 dB
Supply Voltage:
8 to 32 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
SC/APC
more info
Description:RF Tx, SMA, DFB 1530, SC-APC, SM, LNA
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
20 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1530 nm
RF Gain:
18 to 22 dB
Supply Voltage:
8 to 32 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
SC/APC
more info
Description:1 MHz to 3 GHz, Optical Fiber Transmitter
Type:
Transmitter
Channels:
1 Channels
Frequency Range:
1 MHz to 3 GHz
RF Gain:
6 to 14 dB
Supply Voltage:
11 to 16 V
RF Connector:
QMA, SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Description:Top Level, OZ600, Tx , DFB1290, SMA SC-APC, SM
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
20 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1290 nm
RF Gain:
-2 to 2 dB
Supply Voltage:
8 to 32 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
SC/APC
more info
Description:1 MHz to 3 GHz, Optical Fiber Transmitter
Type:
Transmitter
Channels:
1 Channels
Frequency Range:
1 MHz to 3 GHz
RF Gain:
6 to 14 dB
Supply Voltage:
11 to 16 V
RF Connector:
QMA, SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
Q-ODC 12
more info
Description:RF Tx, SMA, DFB 1290, SC-APC, SM, LNA
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
20 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1290 nm
RF Gain:
18 to 22 dB
Supply Voltage:
8 to 32 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
SC/APC
more info

FiltersReset All

Type

Package Type

Frequency Range (MHz)

Apply

Fiber Optic Connectors

Gender

Optical Output Power (dBm)

Apply