RF Over Fiber Modules - Page 6

124 RF Over Fiber Modules from 11 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Package Type: Module
  • Type: Transmitter
Description:Top Level, OZ600, Tx , DFB1470, SMA SC-APC, SM
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
20 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1470 nm
RF Gain:
-2 to 2 dB
Supply Voltage:
8 to 32 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
SC/APC
more info
Description:RF Tx, SMA, DFB 1470, SC-APC, SM, LNA
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
20 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1470 nm
RF Gain:
18 to 22 dB
Supply Voltage:
8 to 32 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
SC/APC
more info
Description:Top Level, OZ600, Tx , DFB1490, SMA SC-APC, SM
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
20 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1490 nm
RF Gain:
-2 to 2 dB
Supply Voltage:
8 to 32 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
SC/APC
more info
Description:RF Tx, SMA, DFB 1490, SC-APC, SM, LNA
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
20 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1490 nm
RF Gain:
18 to 22 dB
Supply Voltage:
8 to 32 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
SC/APC
more info
Description:30 - 6000 MHz, Optimized for 0 dB RF link gain, 1270 nm DFB laser diode, 50 Ohm SMA RF connector, SC/APC pigtailed optical connector, Single mode Fiber optic transmitter
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
30 MHz to 6 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1270 nm
RF Gain:
-1 to 2 dB
Supply Voltage:
5 to 5.25 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
SC/APC
more info
Description:30 - 6000 MHz, +20 dB integrated LNA optimized for +20 dB RF link gain, 1270 nm DFB laser diode, 50 Ohm SMA RF connector, SC/APC pigtailed optical connector, Single mode Fiber optic transmitter
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
30 MHz to 6 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1270 nm
RF Gain:
15 to 20 dB
Supply Voltage:
5 to 5.25 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
SC/APC
more info
Description:RF Tx, SMA, DFB 1550, SC-APC, SM, LNA
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
20 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1550 nm
RF Gain:
18 to 22 dB
Supply Voltage:
8 to 32 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
SC/APC
more info
Description:Top Level, OZ600, Tx , DFB1570, SMA SC-APC, SM
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
20 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1570 nm
RF Gain:
-2 to 2 dB
Supply Voltage:
8 to 32 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
SC/APC
more info
Description:RF Tx, SMA, DFB 1570, SC-APC, SM, LNA
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
20 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1570 nm
RF Gain:
18 to 22 dB
Supply Voltage:
8 to 32 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
SC/APC
more info
Description:Top Level, OZ600, Tx , DFB1590, SMA SC-APC, SM
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
20 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1590 nm
RF Gain:
-2 to 2 dB
Supply Voltage:
8 to 32 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
SC/APC
more info

FiltersReset All

Type

Package Type

Frequency Range (MHz)

Apply

Fiber Optic Connectors

Gender

Optical Output Power

Apply