RF Over Fiber Modules - Page 8

112 RF Over Fiber Modules from 13 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Description:1 MHz to 3 GHz, Optical Fiber Receiver
Type:
Receiver
Channels:
12 Channels
Frequency Range:
1 MHz to 3 GHz
RF Gain:
6 to 14 dB
Supply Voltage:
11 to 16 V
RF Connector:
QMA, SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
Q-ODC 12
more info
Description:3.5 GHz RF Analog Fiber Optic Transmitter
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
1 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1310 to 1550 nm
Supply Voltage:
8 to 24 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC, SC/APC, AVIM APC
more info
Description:0.5 MHz to 4 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Frequency Range:
0.5 MHz to 4 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1310 to 1550 nm
RF Gain:
12 to 42 dB
Supply Voltage:
5 to 12 V
RF Connector:
N Type
more info
Description:300 MHz to 6 GHz, Optical Fiber Receiver
Type:
Receiver
Channels:
12 Channels
Frequency Range:
300 MHz to 6 GHz
RF Gain:
7 dB
Supply Voltage:
11 to 16 V
RF Connector:
QMA, SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
Q-ODC 12
more info
Description:2.25 GHz RF Analog Fiber Optic Transmitter
Type:
Transmitter
Frequency Range:
1 MHz to 2 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1310 to 1550 nm
Supply Voltage:
8 to 24 V
RF Connector:
SMA, F Type
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC, SC/APC, AVIM APC
more info
Description:10 MHz to 8 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Frequency Range:
10 MHz to 8 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1200 to 1650 nm
RF Gain:
-30 dB
Supply Voltage:
5 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Description:200 MHz to 20 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Frequency Range:
200 MHz to 20 GHz
RF Gain:
-32 to -26 dB
Supply Voltage:
14 to 16 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Description:1 PPS Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver Module
Type:
Transceiver
Optical Wavelengths:
1310 nm
Supply Voltage:
8 to 24 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Description:10 MHz to 15 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Frequency Range:
10 MHz to 15 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1200 to 1650 nm
RF Gain:
-30 dB
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Description:200 MHz to 20 GHz, Optical Fiber Receiver
Type:
Receiver
Frequency Range:
200 MHz to 20 GHz
RF Gain:
-32 to -26 dB
Supply Voltage:
14 to 16 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC
more info

FiltersReset All

Type

Package Type

Frequency Range (MHz)

Apply

Fiber Optic Connectors

Gender

Optical Output Power (dBm)

Apply
Need Help Finding a Product?

Need Help?

Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.