RF Over Fiber Modules - Page 9

111 RF Over Fiber Modules from 13 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Description: 10 MHz to 15 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Frequency Range:
10 MHz to 15 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1200 to 1650 nm
RF Gain:
-30 dB
Supply Voltage:
5 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Description: 300 MHz to 6 GHz, Optical Fiber Receiver
Type:
Receiver
Channels:
1 Channels
Frequency Range:
300 MHz to 6 GHz
RF Gain:
7 dB
Supply Voltage:
11 to 16 V
RF Connector:
QMA, SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
Q-ODC 12
more info
Description: 1 PPS Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver Module
Type:
Transceiver
Optical Wavelengths:
1310 nm
Supply Voltage:
8 to 24 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Description: 10 MHz to 20 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Frequency Range:
10 MHz to 20 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1200 to 1650 nm
RF Gain:
-30 dB
Supply Voltage:
5 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Description: 300 MHz to 6 GHz, Optical Fiber Transmitter
Type:
Transmitter
Channels:
12 Channels
Frequency Range:
300 MHz to 6 GHz
RF Gain:
7 dB
Supply Voltage:
11 to 16 V
RF Connector:
QMA, SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
Q-ODC 12
more info
Description: 1 MHz to 3 GHz, Optical Fiber Transmitter
Type:
Transmitter
Channels:
1 Channels
Frequency Range:
1 MHz to 3 GHz
RF Gain:
6 to 14 dB
Supply Voltage:
11 to 16 V
RF Connector:
QMA, SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
Q-ODC 12
more info
Description: 0.5 MHz to 3 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Frequency Range:
0.5 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1310 to 1550 nm
RF Gain:
12 to 42 dB
Supply Voltage:
5 to 12 V
RF Connector:
SMA, BNC
more info
Description: 1 MHz to 3 GHz, Optical Fiber Transmitter
Type:
Transmitter
Channels:
1 Channels
Frequency Range:
1 MHz to 3 GHz
RF Gain:
6 to 14 dB
Supply Voltage:
11 to 16 V
RF Connector:
QMA, SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Description: 0.5 MHz to 3 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Frequency Range:
0.5 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1310 to 1550 nm
RF Gain:
5 to 34 dB
RF Connector:
SMA, BNC
more info
Description: 1 MHz to 3 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Channels:
3 Channels
Frequency Range:
1 MHz to 3 GHz
RF Gain:
6 to 14 dB
Supply Voltage:
11 to 16 V
RF Connector:
QMA, SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
Q-ODC 12
more info

Need Help?

x
Let us know what you need, we can help find products that meet your requirement.