RF Over Fiber Modules - Page 5

43 RF Over Fiber Modules from 3 Manufacturers meet your specification.
Selected Filters Reset All
  • Manufacturers: RFOptic, DEV Systemtechnik GmbH, APIC Corporation
Description:0.5 MHz to 3 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Frequency Range:
0.5 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1310 to 1550 nm
RF Gain:
12 to 42 dB
Supply Voltage:
5 to 12 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Description:0.5 MHz to 2.5 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Frequency Range:
0.5 MHz to 2.5 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1310 to 1550 nm
RF Gain:
12 to 42 dB
Supply Voltage:
5 to 12 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC
more info
Description:0.5 MHz to 3 GHz, Optical Fiber Transceiver
Type:
Transceiver
Frequency Range:
0.5 MHz to 3 GHz
Optical Wavelengths:
1310 to 1550 nm
RF Gain:
12 to 42 dB
Supply Voltage:
5 to 12 V
RF Connector:
SMA
Fiber Optic Connectors:
FC/APC
more info

FiltersReset All

Type

Package Type

Frequency Range (MHz)

Apply

Fiber Optic Connectors

Gender

Optical Output Power

Apply